2024 Copa America

World Cup 2026, Euro 2028, etc.
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

USA 26-player final squad

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Argentina 26-player final squad

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Peru 26-player final squad

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Canada 26-player final squad

After the announcement, Joel Waterman called into Copa América squad to replace the injured Junior Hoilett.

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Venezuela 26-player final squad

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Panama 26-player final squad

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Colombia 26-player final squad

Image

Image

Image

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Paraguay 26-player final squad

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Bolivia 26-player final squad

Arqueros: Guillermo Viscarra, Carlos Lampe y Gustavo Almada.

Defensores: Diego Medina, Yomar Rocha, Roberto Carlos Fernández, Marcelo Suárez, Luis Haquín, Adrián Jusino, Jesús Sagredo y José Sagredo.

Mediocampistas: Leonel Justiniano, Boris Céspedes, Héctor Cuéllar, Gabriel Villamil, Fernando Saucedo, Miguel Terceros, Ramiro Vaca, Robson Matheus, Rodrigo Ramallo y Adalid Terrazas.

Delanteros: César Menacho, Carmelo Algarañaz, Bruno Miranda, Lucas Chávez y Jaume Cuéllar.
User avatar
angel_87
Senior Member
Posts: 2089
Joined: Wed May 24, 2017 22:33
Location: Italy

Post by angel_87 »

amenina wrote: Sun Jun 16, 2024 20:34 Colombia 26-player final squad

Image

Image

Image

Image
my opinion: I would have called forward Cucho Hernández from Columbus Crew, he is scoring consistently in MLS
:dontknow:
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

https://copaamerica.com/en/news/roster- ... -the-teams

The confirmed rosters for CONMEBOL Copa América™
The 16 Team’s Rosters for the 48th Edition of the Copa América

June 14, 2024

CONMEBOL has closed the player registration process for CONMEBOL Copa América USA 2024™.
The player registration limit per country is 26 athletes.

On June 15, the rosters of the 16 teams participating in CONMEBOL Copa América USA 2024™ were confirmed.


Each team had the opportunity to register up to 26 players in the world's oldest national team tournament.


The 48th edition of CONMEBOL Copa América™ will begin on June 20, with the match between Argentina and Canada at Mercedes-Benz Stadium, and will conclude on July 14 with the Final at Hard Rock Stadium.


In addition to the 10 CONMEBOL member associations, 6 CONCACAF teams will join this edition: United States, Mexico, Panama, Jamaica, Costa Rica, and Canada (debuting in the tournament).


The Groups of the CONMEBOL Copa América™ are:


Group A: Argentina, Peru, Chile, Canada.
Group B: Mexico, Ecuador, Venezuela, Jamaica.
Group C: United States, Uruguay, Panama, Bolivia.
Group D: Brazil, Colombia, Paraguay, Costa Rica.

Tickets are available for sale through copaamerica.com. Fans are invited to purchase their seats as soon as possible.


Confirmed team rosters:



Group A

Argentina

Goalkeepers: 23-Emiliano Martínez (Aston Villa), 1-Franco Armani (River Plate), 12-Gerónimo Rulli (Ajax).
Defenders: 4-Gonzalo Montiel (Nottingham Forest), 26-Nahuel Molina (Atlético Madrid), 13-Cristian Romero (Tottenham), 6-Germán Pezzella (Real Betis), 2-Lucas Martínez Quarta (Fiorentina), 19-Nicolás Otamendi (Benfica), 25-Lisandro Martínez (Manchester United), 8-Marcos Acuña (Sevilla), 3-Nicolás Tagliafico (Lyon).
Midfielders: 18-Guido Rodríguez (Real Betis), 5-Leandro Paredes (Roma), 20-Alexis Mac Allister (Liverpool), 7-Rodrigo De Paul (Atlético Madrid), 14-Exequiel Palacios (Bayer Leverkusen), 24-Enzo Fernández (Chelsea), 16-Giovani Lo Celso (Tottenham).
Forwards: 11-Ángel Di María (Benfica), 21-Valentín Carboni (Monza), 10-Lionel Messi (Inter Miami), 17-Alejandro Garnacho (Manchester United), 15-Nicolás Gonzalez (Fiorentina), 22-Lautaro Martínez (Inter de Milán), 9-Julián Álvarez (Manchester City).



Peru

Goalkeepers: 1-Pedro Gallese (Orlando City), 12-Carlos Caceda (Melgar), 21-Diego Romero (Universitario).
Defenders: 2-Luis Abram (Atlanta United), 17-Luis Advíncula (Boca), 15-Miguel Araujo (Portland Timbers), 22-Alexander Callens (AEK Atenas), 6-Marcos López (Feyenoord), 4-Anderson Santamaría (Atlas), 19-Oliver Sonne (Silkeborg), 5-Carlos Zambrano (Alianza Lima), 3-Aldo Corzo (Universitario)
Midfielders: 16-Wilder Cartagena (Orlando City), 13-Jesús Castillo (Gil Vicente), 8-Sergio Peña (Malmo), 23-Piero Quispe (Pumas), 10-Christian Cueva (Free agent).
Forwards: 18-André Carrillo (Al Qadisiya), 14-Gianluca Lapadula (Cagliari), 11-Bryan Reyna (Belgrano), 26-Franco Zanelotto (Alianza Lima), 7-Andy Polo (Universitario), 25-Joao Grimaldo (Sporting Cristal), 20-Edison Flores (Universitario), 24-José Rivera (Universitario), 9-Paolo Guerrero (César Vallejo).



Chile

Goalkeepers: 1-Claudio Bravo (Betis), 12-Gabriel Arias (Racing), 23-Brayan Cortés (Colo Colo).
Defenders: 21-Matías Catalán (Talleres), 26-Nicolás Fernández (Audax Italiano), 6-Thomas Galdames (Godoy Cruz), 4-Mauricio Isla (Independiente), 5-Paulo Díaz (River), 3-Guillermo Maripán (Mónaco), 16-Igor Lichnovsky (América), 2-Gabriel Suazo (Toulouse), 25-Benjamín Kuscevic (Fortaleza).
Midfielders: 18-Rodrigo Echeverría (Huracán), 7-Marcelino Núñez (Norwich City), 24-César Pérez (Unión La Calera), 13-Erick Pulgar (Flamengo),15-Diego Valdés (América), 17-Esteban Pavez (Colo-Colo).
Forwards: 10-Alexis Sánchez (Inter de Milán), 11-Eduardo Vargas (Atlético Mineiro), 22-Ben Brereton (Sheffield United), 9-Víctor Dávila (CSKA), 20-Maximiliano Guerrero (U. de Chile), 8-Darío Osorio (Midtjylland), 14-Cristian Zavala (Colo Colo), 19-Marcos Bolados (Colo Colo).



Canada

Goalkeepers: 16-Maxime Crépeau (Portland Timbers), 18-Thomas McGill (Brighton), 1-Dayne St. Clair (Minnesota United)
Defenders 15-Moïse Bombito (Colorado Rapids), 13-Derek Cornelius (Malmö), 19-Alphonso Davies (Bayern Munich), 3-Luc de Fougerolles (Fulham), 26-Kyle Hiebert (St. Louis), 2-Alistair Johnston (Celtic), 22-Richie Laryea (Toronto FC), 4-Kamal Miller (Portland Timbers)
Midfielders: 20-Ali Ahmed (Vancouver Whitecaps FC), 24-Mathieu Choinière (CF Montréal), 7-Stephen Eustáquio (Porto), 8-Ismaël Koné (Watford), 21-Jonathan Osorio (Toronto FC), 6-Samuel Piette (CF Montreal).
Forwards: 11-Theo Bair (Motherwell), 17-Tajon Buchanan (Inter), 10-Jonathan David (Lille), 5-Junior Hoilett (Aberdeen), 9-Cyle Larin (Mallorca), 23-Liam Millar (Basel), 25-Tani Oluwaseyi (Minnesota United FC), 12-Jacen-Russell Rowe (Columbus Crew), 14-Jacob Shaffelburg (Nashville).



Group B

Mexico

Goalkeepers: 23-José Raúl Rangel (Chivas), 1-Julio González (Pumas),12-Carlos Acevedo (Santos Laguna).
Defenders: 19-Israel Reyes (América), 2-Jorge Sánchez (Porto), 20-Brian García (Toluca), 3-César Montes (Almería), 5-Johan Vásquez (Genoa), 13-Jesús Orozco (Chivas), 6-Gerardo Arteaga (Rayados), 26-Bryan González (Pachuca).
Midfielders: 4-Edson Álvarez (West Ham), 7-Luis Romo (Rayados), 14-Erick Sánchez (Pachuca), 17-Orbelín Pineda (AEK), 25-Roberto Alvarado (Chivas), 24-Luis Chávez (Dynamo Moscú), 8-Carlos Rodríguez (Cruz Azul), 16-Jordi Cortizo (Monterrey).
Forwards: 18-Marcelo Flores (Tigres), 21-César Huerta (Pumas), 9-Julian Quiñones (América), 11-Santiago Giménez (Feyenoord), 10-Alexis Vega (Toluca), 15-Uriel Antuna (Cruz Azul), 22-Guillermo Martínez (Pumas)



Ecuador

Goalkeepers: 22-Alexander Domínguez (Liga de Quito), 1-Hernán Galíndez (Huracán), 12-Moisés Ramírez (Independiente del Valle).
Defenders: 2-Félix Torres (Corinthians), 24-José Hurtado (Bragantino), 17-Ángelo Preciado (Sparta Praga), 6-William Pacho (Eintracht Frankfurt), 3-Piero Hincapié (Bayer Leverkusen), 4-Joel Ordóñez (Brujas), 25-Jackson Porozo (Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu), 26-Andrés Micolta (Pachuca), 7-Layan Loor (Universidad Católica de Ecuador).
Midfielders: 5-José Cifuentes (Cruzeiro), 10-Kendry Páez (Independiente del Valle), 18-Joao Ortiz (Independiente del Valle), 8-Carlos Gruezo (San José de USA), 15-Ángel Mena (León), 21-Alan Franco (Atlético Mineiro), 23-Moisés Caicedo (Chelsea), 9-John Yeboah (Raków Częstochowa)
Forwards: 14-Alan Minda (Cercle Brugge), 13-Enner Valencia (Internacional de Porto Alegre), 16-Jeremy Sarmiento (Ipswich), 19-Jordy Caicedo (Atlas), 20-Janner Corozo (Barcelona), 11-Kevin Rodríguez (Royale Union Saint-Gilloise).



Venezuela

Goalkeepers: 22- Rafael Romo (Universidad Católica), 1-Joel Graterol (América de Cali),12-José David Contreras (Águilas Doradas)
Defenders: 21-Alexander González (Emelec), 4-Jon Aramburu (Real Sociedad), 3-Yordan Osorio (Parma), 2-Nahuel Ferraresi (San Pablo), 20-Wilker Ángel (Criciúma), 14-Christian Makoun (Anorthosis Famagusta), 15-Miguel Navarro (Talleres), 5-Jhon Chancerllor (Metropolitanos)
Midfielders: 13-José Andrés Martínez (Philadelphia Union), 18-Cristian Casseres Jr. (Toulouse), 6-Yangel Herrera (Girona), 8-Tomás Rincón (Santos), 26-Daniel Pereira (Austin), 16-Telasco Segovia (Casa Pia), 7-Jefferson Savarino (Botafogo), 11-Darwin Machís (Cádiz), 17-Matías Lacava (Vizela), 25-Eduard Bello (Mazatlán), 24-Kervin Andrade (Fortaleza), 10-Yefferson Soteldo (Gremio)
Forwards: 23-Salomón Rondón (Pachuca), 9-Jhonder Cádiz (Famalicao), 19- Eric Ramírez (Atlético Nacional)



Jamaica

Goalkeepers: 24-Andre Blake (Philadelphia Union), 23-Jahmali Waite (El Paso Locomotive), 1-Shaquan Davis (Mount Pleasant), 13-Coniah Boyce-Clarke (Reading)
Defenders: 17-Damion Lowe (Philadelphia Union), 3-Michael Hector (Charlton Athletic), 25-Amari’i Bell (Luton Town), 4-Richard King (Cavalier), 2-Dexter Lembikisa (Hearts), 22-Greg Leigh (Oxford United), 6-Di’Shon Bernard (Sheffield Wednesday), 5-Ethan Pinnock (Brentford), 12-Wesley Harding (Millwall), 21-Jon Bell (Seattle Sounders).
Midfielders: 10-Bobby Decordova-Reid (Fulham), 19-Kevon Lambert (Real Salt Lake), 18-Alex Marshall (Portmore United), 15-Joel Latibeaudiere (Coventry City), 14-Kasey Palmer (Coventry City), 16-Karoy Anderson (Charlton Athletic).
Forwards 11-Shamar Nicholson (Clermont), 26-Leon Bailey (Aston Villa), 9-Michail Antonio (West Ham United), 7-Demarai Gray (Al Ettifaq), 20-Renaldo Cephas (Ankaragucu), 8-Kaheim Dixon (Arnett Gardens).



Group C

United States

Goalkeepers: 1- Matt Turner (Nottingham Forest), 25- Sean Johnson (Toronto FC), 18- Ethan Horvath (Cardiff).
Defenders: 2- Cameron Carter-Vickers (Celtic), 23- Kristoffer Lund (Palermo), 24- Mark McKenzie (Genk), 16- Shaq Moore (Nashville), 13- Tim Ream (Fulham), 3- Chris Richards (Crystal Palace), 5- Antonee Robinson (Fulham), 12- Miles Robinson (FC Cincinnati), 22- Joe Scally (Borussia Moenchengladbach).
Midfielders: 4- Tyler Adams (Bournemouth), 15- Johnny Cardoso (Real Betis), 14- Luca de la Torre (Celta Vigo), 8- Weston McKennie (Juventus), 6- Yunus Musah (Milan), 7- Gio Reyna (Nottingham Forest),17- Malik Tillman (PSV Eindhoven).
Forwards: 11- Brenden Aaronson (Leeds United), 20- Folarin Balogun (Monaco), 9- Ricardo Pepi (PSV Eindhoven), 10- Christian Pulisic (Milan), 26- Josh Sargent (Norwich), 21- Tim Weah (Juventus), 19- Haji Wright (Coventry).





Uruguay

Goalkeepers: 1- Sergio Rochet (Internacional), 23- Santiago Mele (Junior de Barranquilla),12- Franco Israel (Sporting CP).
Defenders: 4- Ronald Araujo (Barcelona), 2- José María Giménez (A. de Madrid), 22- Nicolás Marichal (Dinamo Moscou), 17- Matías Viña (Flamengo), 24- Lucas Olaza (Krasnodar), 16- Mathías Olivera (Napoli), 3- Sebastián Cáceres (América), 13- Guillermo Varela (Flamengo), 8- Nahitan Nández (Cagliari).
Midfielders: 5- Manuel Ugarte (PSG), 6- Rodrigo Bentancur (Tottenham), 15- Federico Valverde (Real Madrid), 21- Emiliano Martínez (Midtjylland), 7- Nicolás De La Cruz (Flamengo) 10- Giorgian De Arrascaeta (Flamengo), 14- Agustín Canobbio (Athletico Paranaense).
Forwards: 18- Brian Rodríguez (América de México), 26- Brian Ocampo (Cádiz), 11- Facundo Pellistri (Granada), 20- Maximiliano Araújo (Toluca), 25- Cristian Olivera (Los Ángeles FC), 19- Darwin Núñez (Liverpool), 9- Luis Suárez (Inter Miami).



Panama

Goalkeepers: 22 -Orlando Mosquera (Maccabi Tel Aviv), 1 -Luis Mejía (Club Nacional),12 -César Samudio (CD Marathón)
Defenders: 4 -Eduardo Anderson (Deportivo Saprissa), 3 - José Córdoba (Norwich City), 15 - Eric Davis (FC Kosice), 19 - Iván Anderson (Fortaleza CEIF), 23 - Michael Murillo (Marseille), 2 - César Blackman (Slovan Bratislava), 24 - Edgardo Fariña (CSD Municipal), 25 - Roderick Miller (Turan-Tovuz IK), 18 - Omar Valencia (NY Red Bulls).
Midfielders: 5- Abdiel Ayarza (Cienciano), 20 -Anibal Godoy (Nashville SC), 8 -Adalberto Carrasquilla (Houston Dynamo FC), 6- Cristian Martínez (Al Jandal), 7 - José Luis Rodríguez (Famalicão), 10 - Edgar Bárcenas (Mazatlán FC), 14 - Jovani Welch (Académico Viseu FC), 13 - Freddy Góndola (Maccabi Bnei Reineh), 16 - Carlos Harvey (Minnesota United FC), 21 - César Yanis (AD San Carlos), 26-Kaiser Lenis (Jaguares de Cerdoba)
Forwards: 11-Ismael Díaz (CD Universidad Católica), 17 -José Fajardo (CD Universidad Católica), 9 -Eduardo Guerrero (Zorya Lugansk).



Bolivia

Goalkeepers: 23- Guillermo Viscarra (The Strongest), 1- Carlos Lampe (Bolívar), 12- Gustavo Almada (Universitario).
Defenders: 3- Diego Medina (Always Ready), 17- Roberto Carlos Fernández (Baltika), 24- Marcelo Suárez (Always Ready), 2- Jesús Sagredo (Bolívar), 21- José Sagredo (Bolívar), 4- Luis Haquin (Ponte Preta), 5- Adrián Jusino (The Strongest), 25- Yomar Rocha (Bolivar).
Midfielders: 6- Leonel Justiniano (Bolívar), 16- Boris Cespedes (Yverdon), 15- Gabriel Villamil (LDU), 22- Héctor Cuéllar (Always Ready), 20- Fernando Saucedo (Bolívar), 14- Robson Matheus (Always Ready), 7- Miguel Terceros (Santos), 10- Ramiro Vaca (Bolívar), 26- Adalid Terrazas (Always Ready).
Forwards: 13- Lucas Chávez (Bolívar), 8- Jaume Cuéllar (Barcelona Atlétic), 18- Rodrigo Ramallo (The Strongest), 9- César Menacho (Blooming), 11- Carmelo Algarañaz (Bolívar), 19- Bruno Miranda (The Strongest).



Group D

Brazil

Goalkeepers: 1- Alisson (Liverpool), 12 - Bento (Athletico Paranaense), 23 - Rafael (São Paulo).
Defenders: 2 - Danilo (Juventus), 13 - Yan Couto (Girona), 16 - Guilherme Arana (Atlético Mineiro), 6 - Wendell (Porto), 17 - Beraldo (PSG), 3 - Éder Militão (Real Madrid), 14 - Gabriel Magalhães (Arsenal), 4 - Marquinhos (PSG), 25 - Bremer (Juventus).
Midfielders: 19 - Andreas Pereira (Fulham), 5 - Bruno Guimarães (Newcastle), 18 - Douglas Luiz (Aston Villa), 15 - João Gomes (Wolverhampton), 8 - Lucas Paquetá (West Ham), 24 - Éderson (Atalanta).
Forwards: 9 - Endrick (Palmeiras), 21 - Evanilson (Porto), 22 - Gabriel Martinelli (Arsenal), 11 - Raphinha (Barcelona), 10 - Rodrygo (Real Madrid), 20 - Savinho (Girona), 7 - Vinícius Júnior (Real Madrid), 26 - Pepê (Porto).



Colombia

Goalkeepers: 25 - Álvaro Montero (Millonarios), 1 - David Ospina (Al-Nassr), 12 - Camilo Vargas (Atlas).
Defenders 2 - Carlos Cuesta (Genk), 21 - Daniel Muñoz (Crystal Palace), 23 - Davinson Sánchez (Galatasaray), 26 - Deiver Machado (Lens), 3 - Jhon Lucumí (Bologna), 17 - Johan Mojica (Osasuna), 4 - Santiago Arias (Bahia), 13 - Yerry Mina (Cagliari).
Midfielders: 10 - James Rodríguez (São Paulo), 16 - Jefferson Lerma (Crystal Palace), 8 - Jorge Carrascal (Dínamo Moscou), 20 - Juan Fernando Quintero (Racing), 5 - Kevin Castaño (Krasnodar), 15 - Mateus Uribe (Al-Sadd), 6 - Richard Ríos (Palmeiras), 11 - Jhon Arias (Fluminense), 22 - Yáser Asprilla (Watford).
Forwards: 24 - Jhon Córdoba (Krasnodar), 14 - Jhon Jader Durán (Aston Villa), 7 - Luis Díaz (Liverpool), 18 - Luis Sinisterra (Bournemouth), 9 - Miguel Borja (River Plate), 19 - Rafael Santos Borré (Internacional).



Paraguay

Goalkeepers: 1 - Carlos Coronel (New York Red Bulls), 12 - Alfredo Aguilar (Sportivo Luqueño), 22 - Rodrigo Morínigo (Libertad).
Defenders: 15 - Gustavo Gómez (Palmeiras), 6 - Junior Alonso (Krasnodar), 5 - Fabián Balbuena (Dinamo Moscou), 3 - Omar Alderete (Getafe), 25 - Gustavo Velázquez (Newell's), 2 - Iván Ramírez (Libertad), 4 - Matías Espinoza (Libertad), 13 - Néstor Giménez (Libertad).
Midfielders: 14 - Andrés Cubas (Vancouver Whitecaps), 26 - Hernesto Caballero (Libertad), 21 - Fabrizio Peralta (Cerro Porteño), 20 - Richard Sánchez (América), 23 - Mathías Villasanti (Grêmio), 16 - Matías Rojas (Inter Miami), 8 - Damián Bobadilla (São Paulo), 17 - Alejandro Romero Gamarra (Al Ain), 10 - Miguel Almirón (Newcastle United).
Forwards: 9 - Adam Bareiro (San Lorenzo), 18 - Alex Arce (LDU de Quito), 7 - Derlis González (Olimpia), 24 - Ramón Sosa (Talleres), 11 - Ángel Romero (Corinthians), 19 - Julio Enciso (Brighton).



Costa Rica

Goalkeepers: 1 - Kevin Chamorro (Saprissa), 23 - Patrick Sequeira (Ibiza), 18 - Aarón Cruz (Herediano).
Defenders 5 - Fernán Faerrón (Herediano), 6 - Julio Cascante (Austin FC), 2 - Gerald Taylor (Saprissa), 15 - Francisco Calvo (Juárez), 4 - Juan Pablo Vargas (Millonarios), 8 - Joseph Mora (Saprissa), 22 - Haxzel Quirós (Herediano), 3 - Jeyland Mitchell (Alajuelense), 25 - Yeison Molina (Guanacasteca), 26 - Douglas Sequeira (Saprissa).
Midfielders: 10 - Brandon Aguilera (Bristol Rovers), 14 - Orlando Galo (Herediano), 20 - Josimar Alcócer (Westerlo), 11 - Ariel Lassister (CF Montreal), 13 - Jefferson Brenes (Saprissa), 16 - Alejandro Bran (Minessota United).
Forwards: 9 - Manfred Ugalde (Spartak Moscou), 12 - Joel Campell (Alajuelense), 7 - Anthony Contreras (Pafos), 19 - Kenneth Vargas (Hearts), 21 - Álvaro Zamora (Aris), 24 - Andy Rojas (Herediano),17 - Warren Madrigal (Saprissa).
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Group A squads

Image

Image

Image

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Group B squads

Image

Image

Image

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Group C squads

Image

Image

Image

Image
amenina
Senior Member
Posts: 8990
Joined: Sat May 25, 2019 23:22

Post by amenina »

Group D squads

Image

Image

Image

Image
Post Reply