FEPG Season 32 Week 11 - Deadline Sat 20th Apr 14:59 CEST
FEPG Season 32 Week 11 - Deadline Sat 20th Apr 14:59 CEST
Here are your matches for Week 11:
Game Date Time (CEST) Home team v Away Team Country
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP
League fixtures:
Francisco v UCL_Lover
nunoalexfcporto v Renard207
Greyn v levski.bg
Affo v Friesland
Ambro v RuudFeijernoord
ralfinho v matt
Jackson Harrison v TommyChat
fabiomh v Vidibreovo
drvasko98 v LukaszBoz
Ricardo v LukaszBoz
KRB v matt
@matt & @LukaszBoz have 2 matches this week.
Regions League fixtures:
FREE WEEK v Italy
England v Poland
Greece v Bulgaria
Ger/Ser v Eng/Fra
Portugal v Netherlands
YOUR DEADLINE IS SATURDAY 20th April 14:59 CEST
Game Date Time (CEST) Home team v Away Team Country
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP
League fixtures:
Francisco v UCL_Lover
nunoalexfcporto v Renard207
Greyn v levski.bg
Affo v Friesland
Ambro v RuudFeijernoord
ralfinho v matt
Jackson Harrison v TommyChat
fabiomh v Vidibreovo
drvasko98 v LukaszBoz
Ricardo v LukaszBoz
KRB v matt
@matt & @LukaszBoz have 2 matches this week.
Regions League fixtures:
FREE WEEK v Italy
England v Poland
Greece v Bulgaria
Ger/Ser v Eng/Fra
Portugal v Netherlands
YOUR DEADLINE IS SATURDAY 20th April 14:59 CEST
Last edited by Affo on Mon Apr 15, 2024 14:46, edited 2 times in total.
Game Date Time (CEST) Home team v Away Team Country
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 1-2
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 0-1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-0
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 2-2
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 2-3
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 1-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 1-0
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 3-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1-0
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1-2
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 1-2
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 0-1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-0
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 2-2
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 2-3
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 1-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 1-0
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 3-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1-0
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1-2
-
- Senior Member
- Posts: 1863
- Joined: Fri Sep 08, 2006 22:13
- Location: Bulgaria, Veliko Turnovo and Sofia
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 1-2
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-3
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 0-1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 4-0
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 3-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 1-2
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 0-2
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 2-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 1-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-3
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 0-1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 4-0
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 3-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 1-2
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 0-2
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 2-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 1-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1-0
Game Date Time (CEST) Home team v Away Team Results
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping 1-2
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese 1-0
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht 2-1
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor 3-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland 1-2
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt v Molde 1-3
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK 1-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona 1-2
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw 2-0
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis 2-1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia 3-2
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping 1-2
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese 1-0
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht 2-1
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor 3-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland 1-2
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt v Molde 1-3
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK 1-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona 1-2
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw 2-0
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis 2-1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia 3-2
Last edited by KRB on Wed Apr 17, 2024 14:14, edited 4 times in total.
Dortmund - Leverkusen would have been an excellent addition.Affo wrote: ↑Sat Apr 13, 2024 15:45 Game Date Time (CEST) Home team v Away Team Country
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP
As well as Milan - Inter, that play on Monday though.
A good football player plays where the ball is. A great football player plays where the ball is going to be.
Game Date Time (CEST) Home team v Away Team Country
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 2-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-2
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 3-1
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-2
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt v Molde NOR 2-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 1-2
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 3-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 2-0
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 2-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-2
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 3-1
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-2
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt v Molde NOR 2-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 1-2
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 3-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 2-0
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 1-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-0
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-0
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-0
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-0
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 2-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 2-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 2-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1-0
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 1-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-0
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-0
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-0
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-0
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 2-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 2-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 2-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1-0
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 1-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1-0
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 1-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-0
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-0
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 1-2
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 2-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 1-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 2-1
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-0
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-0
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 1-2
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 2-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 1-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 2-1
A good football player plays where the ball is. A great football player plays where the ball is going to be.
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 2-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 2-1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-2
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 0-1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 2-2
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-1
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt v Molde NOR 2-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 2-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 2-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 2-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 2-1
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 2-1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-2
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 0-1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 2-2
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-1
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt v Molde NOR 2-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 2-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 2-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 2-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 2-1
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 2-1
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 2-0
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-1
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 2-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 2-1
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 1-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 3-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 2-2
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 2-0
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-1
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 2-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 2-1
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 1-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 3-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 2-2
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1-0
- Friesland
- Senior Member
- Posts: 1658
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2009 21:15
- Location: Heerenveen, Friesland, the Netherlands
Game Date Time (CEST) Home team v Away Team Country
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 2-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-2
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 0-2
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 2-1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 0-2
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-1
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 1-2
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 1-0
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 1-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 2-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 0-1
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 2-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-2
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 0-2
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 2-1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 0-2
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-1
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 1-2
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 1-0
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 1-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 2-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 0-1
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 2-1
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-0
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 2-1
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 2-1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-0
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 2-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 2-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 2-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 3-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 2-1
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-0
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 2-1
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 2-1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-0
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 2-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 2-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 2-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 3-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 2-1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 2-1
I have a blue house with a blue window.
Blue is the colour of all that I wear.
Blue are the streets and all the trees are too.
I have a girlfriend and she is so blue.
Blue is the colour of all that I wear.
Blue are the streets and all the trees are too.
I have a girlfriend and she is so blue.
- Vidibreovo
- Senior Member
- Posts: 1028
- Joined: Sat Jun 19, 2010 19:38
- Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Game Date Time (CEST) Home team v Away Team Country
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 2.2
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1.1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1.0
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 2.1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1.2
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 2.1
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 2.0
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 2.0
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 2.1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1.0
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 1.1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1.0
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE 2.2
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1.1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1.0
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 2.1
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1.2
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 2.1
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 2.0
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE 2.0
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 2.1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 1.0
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 1.1
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1.0
Na svoju veru na svoju zemlju ponosan sam ja, za jedan grad na balkanu i klub u njemu zivim ja...
Game Date Time (CEST) Home team v Away Team Country
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE`1-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-0
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-0
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 0-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE2-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 3-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 2-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 1-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1-0
1 20/4/24 15:00 IFK Goteborg v Norrkoping SWE`1-0
2 20/4/24 20:45 Verona v Udinese ITA 1-1
3 20/4/24 20:45 Genk v Anderlecht BEL 1-0
4 21/4/24 12:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor TUR 1-0
5 21/4/24 17:05 Brest v Monaco FRA 1-1
6 21/4/24 18:00 Brondby v Midtjylland DEN 1-0
7 21/4/24 19:15 Bodo/Glimt Molde NOR 0-1
8 21/4/24 19:30 Olympiakos v PAOK GRE2-1
9 21/4/24 21:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona ESP 3-1
10 21/4/54 17:30 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw POL 2-1
11 20/4/24 18:30 Valencia v Real Betis ESP 1-0
12 21/4/24 18:00 AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1-0